Adams, Stacey

Adams, Stacey

Special Education Paraprofessional
Agnew, Janelle

Agnew, Janelle

7th Grade Math Teacher
Albitz, Terry

Albitz, Terry

1st Grade Teacher
Albrecht, Tammy

Albrecht, Tammy

Nutrition Team, High School
Alexander, Brenda

Alexander, Brenda

Paraprofessional
Alimi, Hatixha

Alimi, Hatixha

Nutrition Team, Harmony
Anderson, Virginia

Anderson, Virginia

Head Cook, Harmony
Andrus, Ashley

Andrus, Ashley

Special Education Paraprofessional
Antos, Delight

Antos, Delight

Music Paraprofessional, High School, Middle School, Northside
Arndt, Alisa

Arndt, Alisa

Kindergarten Teacher
Arnold, Sarah

Arnold, Sarah

Special Education Teacher
Avery, Linda

Avery, Linda

Paraprofessional
Avery, Sheryl

Avery, Sheryl

Business Teacher
Baker, David

Baker, David

Technical Education Teacher
Bales, Lynn

Bales, Lynn

Special Education Teacher
Barra, Brenda

Barra, Brenda

Family and Consumer Education Teacher
Bastian, Tonia

Bastian, Tonia

Special Education Paraprofessional
Bauer, Taylor

Bauer, Taylor

Physical & Health Education Teacher
Bennett, Jody

Bennett, Jody

4K Teacher, Harmony
Bergeron, Marcee

Bergeron, Marcee

Human Resources Administrative Assistant
Bilhorn, Melinda

Bilhorn, Melinda

Social Studies Teacher
Bittorf, Matthew

Bittorf, Matthew

8th Grade Science Teacher
Bliese, Robin

Bliese, Robin

Paraprofessional
Boden, Robert

Boden, Robert

World Language Teacher
Bongle, Kelly

Bongle, Kelly

5th Grade Teacher
Boran-Ragotzy, Declan

Boran-Ragotzy, Declan

Special Education Teacher
Bouchette, Peggy

Bouchette, Peggy

Nutrition Team, Middle School
Brackett, Mary

Brackett, Mary

2nd Grade Teacher
Brand, Jennalyn

Brand, Jennalyn

8th Grade Math Teacher
Brenner, Hannah

Brenner, Hannah

Special Education Teacher
Brey, Janet

Brey, Janet

Nutrition Team, Middle School
Brockwell, Elizabeth

Brockwell, Elizabeth

Music Teacher, High School/Northside
Brown, Alison

Brown, Alison

Kindergarten Teacher
Buescher, Sherri

Buescher, Sherri

Special Education Teacher
Buhle, Michelle

Buhle, Michelle

3rd Grade Teacher
Burdick, Jill

Burdick, Jill

Nutrition Team, Harmony
Burkart, Megan

Burkart, Megan

Speech and Language Pathologist, Northside/Consolidated
Cadd, Caitlin

Cadd, Caitlin

Library Media Paraprofessional
Cagney, Megan

Cagney, Megan

1st Grade Teacher
Calhoon, Tracie

Calhoon, Tracie

Administrative Assistant
Calverley, Nicole

Calverley, Nicole

Nutrition Team, Float
Calvert, Devon

Calvert, Devon

Art Teacher, Harmony/Consolidated
Case, Melissa

Case, Melissa

Special Education Paraprofessional
Cassidy, Shane

Cassidy, Shane

Social Studies Teacher
Castro, Francis

Castro, Francis

World Language Teacher